Zaalwachtschema t/m November 2018

 

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Scheids

Teller

11-01-2019

20:30

Pegasus HS 1

VC Blox HS 1

Leon van Bommel

D2

           
26-01-2019

14:00

Pegasus HS 1

Bladel HS 2

Tessa Dirkx

MB

26-01-2019

14:00

Pegasus Mix C 1

VVC Best JC 1

Inge van Hoof

MB

26-01-2019

16:00

Pegasus DS 2

Bladel DS 3

Max Michiels

Mix C

26-01-2019

16:00

Pegasus MB 1

VVC Best MB 2

Rob van Bommel

Mix C

26-01-2019

18:00

Pegasus DS 1

Bladel DS 2

Joep Hermans

Sanne Dirkx

26-01-2019

18:00

Pegasus JA 1

Havoc-Avance JA 1

Anna de Laat

D2

           
09-02-2019

14:00

Pegasus Mix C 1

Bladel JC 1

Jelle Lauwers

MB

09-02-2019

16:00

Pegasus HS 1

VVC Best HS 1

Leon van Bommel

Mix C

09-02-2019

16:00

Pegasus MB 1

Bladel MB 1

Joline Blockx

Mix C

09-02-2019

18:00

Pegasus DS 1

VVC Best DS 1

Joris Vermeulen

Sanne Dirkx

09-02-2019

18:00

Pegasus JA 1

Hovoc /VC Trivia/VC Athos'70 JA 1

Rob van Hoof

MB

           
23-02-2019

14:00

Pegasus HS 1

Volley Tilburg HS 6

Inge van Hoof

MB

23-02-2019

16:00

Pegasus DS 2

VC Riethoven DS 2

Max Michiels

JA

23-02-2019

16:00

Pegasus MB 1

Volley Tilburg MB 5

Joep Hermans

JA

23-02-2019

18:00

Pegasus DS 1

Volley Tilburg DS 7

Niels Stappaerts

Sanne Dirkx

23-02-2019

18:00

Pegasus JA 1

Hovoc /VC Trivia/VC Athos'70 JA 1

Esmee Lathouwers

D2

09-03-2019

14:00

Pegasus Mix C 1

VC Riethoven JC 1

Jelle Lauwers

Ouders Mix C?

           
23-03-2019

14:00

Pegasus HS 1

VC Goirle HS 1

Tessa Dirkx

MB

23-03-2019

14:00

Pegasus Mix C 1

Nuvo'68 JC 1

Esmee Lathouwers

MB

23-03-2019

16:00

Pegasus DS 2

Spirit DS 4

Max Michiels

JA

23-03-2019

16:00

Pegasus MB 1

VC Riethoven MB 1

Tim van Limpt

JA

23-03-2019

18:00

Pegasus DS 1

De Burgst Breda DS 3

Joep Hermans

Sanne Dirkx

23-03-2019

18:00

Pegasus JA 1

VVC-Vught JA 1

Anna de Laat

D2

           
06-04-2019

14:00

Pegasus Mix C 1

VC Riethoven JC 1

Anna de Laat

MB

           
13-04-2019

14:00

Pegasus HS 1

Avanti HS 1

Leon van Bommel

D2

13-04-2019

16:00

Pegasus DS 2

BVC DS 1

Rob van Bommel

JA

13-04-2019

16:00

Pegasus MB 1

Nuvoc MB 2

Tim van Limpt

JA

13-04-2019

18:00

Pegasus DS 1

Condor DS 1

Joris Vermeulen

Sanne Dirkx

13-04-2019

18:00

Pegasus JA 1

Havoc-Avance JA 1

Niels Stappaerts

MB